?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags
 
 
 
 
 
 
I'm trying really hard to get on Gaiaonline, but the site won't come on. What the fuck? Seriously, I want to play it but it won't show. Does anybody know what's wrong with these retards? Jeez....

I've been doing well in tennis and I have a game next Friday. After assuming that I'll win, I'm gonna go to Goodtimes for free. Yay. The team I'm facing is from some High school. Which is sad cuz I'm in Middle School. It's tournament. All the tenacity teams are gonna face off, double matches, single matches and etc.

P.S.
Prince of Tennis is okay but totally not right. There is no such thing as cool drive. That's dumb. But they are funny, even if they talk too much.
 
 
 
 
 
 

Paper Mario was so easy anyone could beat it! If you cann't beat it than u suk at vg!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

 
 
 
 
 
 
This sucks. I have to repeat 6th grade. Damn bitches. It's not my fault I didn't go to summer school like my sister! I never got the notice to go until it was too late. My mom tried talking to the coordinator, but they wouldn't let me in. Life sucks. One more year of middle school. aRG. It's the damn mail's fault.
 
 
 
 
 
 
I'm eating a lollipop, pizza, AC, cold soda. I'm living the good life. It's 100 degrees out there, and I had to play in a tennis tournament (which we won, yeah bitches). I've been playing out there since June... my arms are like black and the rest of me is... not.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hey. I got my sister to make me a mood theme. She hates me and says I owe her one. It took her a million years to do it. I should give you the link to her journal.  ellipsis_333

She likes Sonic too. But she's not obsessed. (like me) ^^


I'm gonna review Samurai Champloo. ON a scale of 1  to 10, I give it a 10. It's violent and bloody and they swear on it. My kind of anime... The weapons and fighting rocks. The music's good too. I heart violence.
 
 
 
 
 
 

hopeonsun

1. Pick your birth month.

2. Strike out anything that doesn't apply to you.

3. Bold the five-ten that best apply to you.

4. Copy to your own journal, with all twelve months under a lj-cut.


MARCH: Attractive personality. Sexy. Affectionate. Shy and reserved. Secretive. Naturally honest, generous and sympathetic. Loves peace and serenity. Sensitive to others. Loves to serve others. Easily angered. Trustworthy. Appreciative and returns kindness. Observant and assesses others. Revengeful. Loves to dream and fantasize. Loves traveling. Loves attention. Hasty decisions in choosing partners. Loves home decors. Musically talented. Loves special things. Moody.

The other months...Collapse )
 
 
 
 
 
 
I went to this party a few days ago. This second-grader was running around the house, right? Then he bashed into the wall and made a huge hole in the wall. The owner of the house might sue the kid's mom. That's it. Yeah.
 
 
 
 
 
 
I have a "nice brother".
 
 
 
 
 
 
My little sister was being a crybaby at a party for no fucking reason. Oh fuck! South Park is on! I don't give a fuck! ...Towely is so retarded and Stan is stupid.
Why are all the South Park adults so stupid?
 
 
 
 
 
 

 50 Cent is cool! I wanna see his new movie. When it comes out on DVD I'm gonna buy it.

 
 
 
 
 
 
South Park is cool! I am going to watch it tonight at 11:00 and 11:30. Rocky is cool! Go to http://www.newgrounds.com ! It rocks. Or you could go to google, look for Kermit Kombat! The new episode just came out and the deleteed scenes!
 
 
 
 
 
 
It is stupied because chicken are stupied! Why would some one make a movie of chicken? They SUCK!
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wolf Rain is cool! I missed the last episode of Wolf Rain. If you know what happed in Wolf Rain. Can you tell me? The white wolf is so cool. Could you tell me what happend? Thanks! Thanks for listening!
 
 
 
 
 
 
These are cool pics. If they don't show, go to these links:

http://nexus.colum.edu/user/nierodzik/fanstuff/fanart/meganB_Inu-yasha.jpg

http://animepa.csusm.edu/galleries/H-J/InuYasha/lg/Inu-Yasha-Special2of2.jpg

http://www.animecubed.com/wallpapers/inuyasha/wall/InuYasha%20Wallpaper.jpg

These sites have really cool pics of Inu-Yasha.
 
 
 
 
 
 
T.M.R makes the best music. He's the best artist in the world. He should come to America. He should have a concert in Eastie (East Boston). He rocks!